2014 AIPP Trade Partner Members

 
Acrylic Photo Blocks - Clayton Hairs
www.acrylicphotoblocks.com
 
Adeal Pty Ltd - David Burlew 
www.adeal.com.au
 
A.I.S. Insurance Brokers Pty Ltd - George Roth
www.aisinsurance.com.au 
 
Albums Australia - David Cimino
www.albumsaustralia.com.au
 
Atkins Technicolour - Paul Atkins
www.atkins.com.au
 
Advanced Success for Wedding and Portrait Photographers - Bernie Griffiths
www.aswpp.org
 
Black and White Photographics - Matthew Makinson
www.blackandwhitephoto.com.au
 
Blue Tree Studios - Saville Coble
http://www.bluetreestudios.com.au/
 
Brilliant Prints - Hannah Tovey
www.brilliantprints.com.au
 
Camera Electronic - Saul Frank
www.cameraelectronic.com.au
 
Canon Australia Pty Ltd - Michelle Tuddenham
www.canon.com.au
 
CR Kennedy & Co P/L (Qld) - Tony Holden
www.crkennedy.com.au
 
Creative Photo Workshops - Glynn Lavender
www.creativephotoworkshops.com.au
 
Custom Photo Imaging - Nathan Krisko
www.customphoto.com.au
 
David Harradine Photography and Training - David Harradine
www.whack.com.au
 
Deluxe Art Prints - Ramin Far Azin
www.deluxeartprints.com.au 
 
digiDIRECT Australia - Shant Kradjian
www.digidirect.com.au
 
Digilab Professional - David Parry
www.digilab.com.au
 
Digital Camera Warehouse Pty Ltd - Tracey Beckler
www.digitalcamerawarehouse.com.au
 
Digital Works - Virginia Glasson
www.digitalworks.net.au
 
EIZO - Penelope Swinfield
www.eizo.com.au
 
Epson - Bruce Williams
www.epson.com.au
 
f11 Magazine - Tim Steele
www.f11magazine.com
 
Fitzgerald Photo Labs - Paul Maietta
www.fitzgeraldphoto.com.au
 
Fotrel - Online gallery with a shopping cart
www.fotrel.com
 
Fuji Film - Kevin Cooper
www.fujifilm.com.au
 
Hunt & Hunt - John Sinisgalli
www.hunthunt.com.au
 
Image Products - Ross Coffey
www.imageproducts.com.au
 
Imaging & Digital Entertainment Assoc. Ltd (IDEA) – Katherine Singson
www.ideaaustralia.com 
 
Jorgensen Albums - Gary Jorgensen
www.jorgensenalbums.com
 
Kayell Australia - Rob Gatto
www.kayellaustralia.com.au
 
L&P Photographic Supplies Pty Ltd - Bruce Pottinger
www.lapfoto.com.au
 
Leederville Camera House - Lidio Fiore 
www.leedervillecameras.com.au
 
Lexar Media - Richard Clarke
www.lexar.com
 
Maxwell International Australia Pty Limited - John Swainston
www.maxwell.com.au
 
Media Publishing - David O`Sullivan
www.photoreview.com.au
 
Momento Pro - Libby Jeffery
www.momentopro.com.au
 
Newlook Image Design - Robert Chomaniuk
www.newlookimagedesign.com
 
Nikon Australia - Julie Kimpton
www.nikon.com.au
 
photoSentinel - James Punton
www.photosentinel.com.au
 
Pixles Canvas Prints - Les Jenkins
www.pixles.com.au
 
 PhotoMerchant - Kain Tietzel
www.photomerchant.net
 
Pixel Perfect Pro Lab Pty Ltd - Nadish Naoroji
www.pixelperfect.com.au
 
PT 78 Pty Ltd - Peter Eastway
www.betterphotography.com
 
Red Flair Photography and Imaging - Vanessa Del Medico
www.redflair.com.au
 
Seldex Artistic Albums - Nicole Fitzpatrick
www.seldex.com.au
 
Street's Imaging Services Pty Ltd - Douglas Raisin
www.streetsimaging.com.au
 
Sun Studios - Rod Shaw
www.sunstudiosaustralia.com
 
Team Digital - Ben Walton
www.teamdigital.com.au
 
The Professional Photographer’s Insurance Broker - Stewart Maher
www.photoinsurance.com.au
 
Watts Camera Centre - Robert Watt
www.wattscameracentre.com.au

2014 AIPP Educational Trade Partner Members

 
Adelaide College of the Arts - Gregory Ackland
www.tafesa.edu.au
 
AICA Education - Ruth Grosser
www.aica.edu.au
 
CATC Design School - Guy Sherlock
www.catc.edu.au
 
Central Institute of Technology - Leon Kozyrski
www.central.wa.edu.au
 
Charles Sturt University - Jamie Holcome
www.csu.edu.au
 
Deakin University - James McArdle
www.deakin.edu.au
 
Design College Australia - Clint Harvey
www.designcollege.com.au
 
HolmesglenTAFE - Mia McDonald
http://www.holmesglen.edu.au/
 
International Film College - Travis Trewin
www.internationalfilmcollege.com 
 
North Melbourne Institute of Tafe - Alex Zattelman
www.nmit.vic.edu.au
 
Photography Studies College - Julie Moss
http://www.psc.edu.au/
 
TAFE SA Photography Dept. - Nicholas Bellgrove
www.tafesa.edu.au
 
TasTAFE - 
www.tastafe.tas.edu.au
 
Raffles College of Design and Commerce - Sarah Smith
www.raffles.edu.au
 
RMIT TAFE - Edward Javier
www.rmit.edu.au
 
James Cook University - Adam Brown
www.jcu.edu.au
 
South Western Sydney Institute - Kerry Bradley
www.tafensw.edu.au
 
Southbank Intitute of Technology - Annette Hoffman
www.southbank.edu.au
 
Sydney Institute of TAFE - Colin Roberts
www.tafensw.edu.au
 
The Centre for Creative Photography - Gavin Blake
www.ccp.sa.edu.au
 
Western Sydney Institute of TAFE - Alvaro Valenzuela
www.tafensw.edu.au
 
Wodonga TAFE - Tracey Matheson
www.wodongatafe.edu.au